Runcross_2017

CrossRun_2017

T U L O K S E T

 

© Kangasalan Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: T/P


T/P Aika-ajo 0.6 km

 
	
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
	
 
	
  1. Heinimaa Valtteri                                     2.32,84
	
  2. Mäntyvaara Konsta                                     2.39,29      0.06,45
	
  3. Hietala Aleksi                                        2.42,50      0.09,66
	
  4. Hietala Lauri                                         2.43,81      0.10,97
	
  5. Urvanta Atte                                          2.44,89      0.12,05
	
  6. Samuli Jalonen                                        2.49,44      0.16,60
	
  7. Mäntyvaara Vilho                                      2.50,24      0.17,40
	
  8. Henrik Hihnala                                        2.52,00      0.19,16
	
  9. Alajoutsi Oliver                                      2.52,25      0.19,41
	
 10. Pitkänen Akseli                                       2.56,42      0.23,58
	
 11. Tuuka Kupiainen                                       2.56,99      0.24,15
	
 12. Mustajoki Aapo                                        2.57,77      0.24,93
	
 13. Ella Noora Haapalehto                                 2.58,75      0.25,91
	
 14. Juntunen Roope                                        2.58,95      0.26,11
	
 15. Henimaa Venla                                         3.02,00      0.29,16
	
 16. Alajoutsi Jasper                                      3.04,97      0.32,13
	
 17. Keskinen Juho                                         3.05,81      0.32,97
	
 18. Mäntyvaara Paavo                                      3.08,43      0.35,59
	
 19. Riikonen Aatos                                        3.14,02      0.41,18
	
 20. Seppänen Aatu                                         3.15,25      0.42,41
	
 21. Oliver Shule                                          3.17,48      0.44,64
	
 22. Joel Shule                                            3.21,52      0.48,68
	
 23. Koski Hanni                                           3.24,01      0.51,17
	
 24. Simola Rita                                           3.25,30      0.52,46
	
 25. Nuutti Vennelä                                        3.28,94      0.56,10
	
 26. Elias Shule                                           3.44,78      1.11,94
	

 

 

 

 

 

T/P Erät 0.6 km

Nro   Nimi 
	
100  Mustajoki Aapo
	
101  Heinimaa Valtteri
	
102  Henimaa Venla
	
103  Seppänen Aatu
	
104  Mäntyvaara Paavo
	
105  Riikonen Aatos
	
106  Alajoutsi Oliver
	
107  Alajoutsi Jasper
	
108  Hietala Aleksi
	
109  Juntunen Roope
	
110  Keskinen Juho
	
111  Urvanta Atte
	
112  Koski Hanni
	
113  Mäntyvaara Vilho
	
114  Simola Rita
	
115  Hietala Lauri
	
116  Pitkänen Akseli
	
117  Mäntyvaara Konsta
	
118  Tuuka Kupiainen
	
119  Ella Noora Haapalehto
	
120  Samuli Jalonen
	
121  Joel Shule
	
122  Elias Shule
	
123  Oliver Shule
	
124  Henrik Hihnala
	
125  Nuutti Vennelä
	

Alkuerät:

 

 

 

 

Välierät:

 

 

 

 

A-Erä

B-Erä

C-Erä

D-Erä

E-Erä

A-Erä

B-Erä

C-Erä

D-Erä

E-Erä

101

106

108

115

111

101

106

108

115

111

118

117

124

113

120

117

124

107

120

121

116

121

119

109

107

119

102

113

116

118

123

105

104

114

102

114

109

123

105

104

 

100

112

 

125

125

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

122

 

 

 

 

 

Finaalit:

A-Fin

B-Fin

C-Fin

D-Fin

101

117

118

109

106

120

113

104

108

121

116

105

111

107

102

114

115

124

119

100

 

 

 

125

 

 

 

123