Kilpailun sarjat: T/P4; T/P5; T6; P6; T8; P8; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; T16; P16; NY16; MY16; ILTAKISA |
Lähtöaika |
Sarja |
Nro |
Nimi |
T/P4 | Tytöt & Pojat 0.1 km P |
18:02:30 | T/P4 | 5 | Verna Riekkola |
18:03:00 | T/P4 | 6 | Samuel Tuominiemi |
18:03:30 | T/P4 | 7 | Lauri Haapakari |
Sarjaluettelo |
T/P5 | Tytöt & Pojat 0.25 km P |
18:06:00 | T/P5 | 12 | Iiris Penttinen |
18:06:30 | T/P5 | 13 | Alvar Salmenoja |
18:07:00 | T/P5 | 14 | Arttu Ahonen |
Sarjaluettelo |
T6 | Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.5 km P |
18:10:30 | T6 | 21 | Friida Valve |
18:11:00 | T6 | 22 | Alissa Ahonen |
18:11:30 | T6 | 23 | Helmi Harra |
18:12:00 | T6 | 24 | Lotta Lehtonen |
Sarjaluettelo |
P6 | Pojat 6 vuotta 0.5 km P |
18:13:30 | P6 | 27 | Iivo Silfverberg |
Sarjaluettelo |
T8 | Tytöt 8 vuotta 1 km P |
18:20:00 | T8 | 30 | Neea Koskela |
18:20:00 | T8 | 31 | Lyydia Valve |
18:20:00 | T8 | 32 | Saimi Liukas |
18:20:00 | T8 | 33 | Lotta Takaluoma |
18:20:00 | T8 | 34 | Emmi Savela |
Sarjaluettelo |
P8 | Pojat 8 vuotta 1 km P |
18:20:00 | P8 | 37 | Aarni Riekkola |
18:20:00 | P8 | 38 | Eeli Silfverberg |
18:20:00 | P8 | 39 | Saku Tiainen |
Sarjaluettelo |
T10 | Tytöt10 vuotta 2 km P |
18:30:00 | T10 | 42 | Aino Liuha |
18:30:00 | T10 | 43 | Ekaterina Molnar |
18:30:00 | T10 | 44 | Neea Lamminpää |
18:30:00 | T10 | 45 | Mailis Ijäs |
18:30:00 | T10 | 46 | Tuuli Takaluoma |
Sarjaluettelo |
P10 | Pojat 10 vuotta 2 km P |
18:30:00 | P10 | 49 | Arttu Ylilehto |
18:30:00 | P10 | 50 | Eeti Mesiranta |
18:30:00 | P10 | 51 | Saarni Oittinen |
18:30:00 | P10 | 52 | Viljami Liukas |
18:30:00 | P10 | 53 | Lauri Tarhonen |
Sarjaluettelo |
T12 | Tytöt 12 vuotta 3 km P |
18:45:00 | T12 | 56 | Petra Lehtonen |
18:45:00 | T12 | 57 | Rosanna Lehtonen |
18:45:00 | T12 | 58 | Nelli Koskinen |
Sarjaluettelo |
P12 | Pojat 12 vuotta 3 km P |
18:45:00 | P12 | 61 | Kaarle Tiits |
18:45:00 | P12 | 62 | Jaakko Savela |
Sarjaluettelo |
T14 | Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km P |
18:45:00 | T14 | 65 | Maria Tiits |
Sarjaluettelo |
P14 | Pojat 14 vuotta 3 km P |
18:45:00 | P14 | 68 | Joonas Kolehmainen |
18:45:00 | P14 | 69 | Paavo Teisala |
18:45:00 | P14 | 70 | Lennu Seppänen |
18:45:00 | P14 | 71 | Eino Liuha |
18:45:00 | P14 | 72 | Rasmus Ijäs |
18:45:00 | P14 | 73 | Aaro Kortesaari |
18:45:00 | P14 | 74 | Martti Kulmala |
Sarjaluettelo |
T16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km P |
19:05:00 | T16 | 77 | Emilia Ylilehto |
19:05:00 | T16 | 78 | Alissa Tuukkanen |
Sarjaluettelo |
P16 | Pojat 16 vuotta 6 km P |
19:05:00 | P16 | 81 | Sampo Raitanen |
Sarjaluettelo |
NY16 | Naiset Yli 16 vuotta 6 km P |
19:05:00 | NY16 | 84 | Sini Teisala |
19:05:00 | NY16 | 85 | Anni Haavisto |
Sarjaluettelo |
MY16 | Miehet Yli 16 vuotta 6 km P |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 88 | Harri Linnamaa |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 89 | Toni Stenholm |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 90 | Pasi Huhtala |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 91 | Mikko Heinämäki |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 92 | Mauri Kaila |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 93 | Olli Niemi |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 94 | Urmas Tiits |
19:05:00 | MY16 | 95 | Mikko Lamminpää |
Sarjaluettelo |
ILTAKISA | Iltakisa 6 km P |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 98 | Vacant7 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 99 | Vacant6 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 100 | Vacant4 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 101 | Vacant2 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 102 | Vacant5 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 103 | Vacant10 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 104 | Vacant3 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 105 | Vacant8 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 106 | Vacant1 |
19:05:00 | ILTAKISA | 107 | Vacant9 |
Sarjaluettelo |